Serie B NORD EUROPA 24^ giornata
SQUADRA
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
NULLE
PERSE
FATTI
SUBITI
1FORVERTS602418607310
2BEIFIGUEIRI59241851615
3CASALBERTONE512415636217
4REAL POZZINO502415546635
5ELZNUORO492415456228
6ATLETICO BRIANZA482415366660
7LUDI GLADIATORIUM372410775242
8PIPPOMIX36249964130
9AQUILA DELLA NOTTE302486104347
10LAFORLIVESE272483134248
11PUSHEAD252467112039
12HISPALENSE202462163869
13FC FIESOLE182446141850
14THE KIDD13242715545
15KASSELNAPOLI72414191166
16POGGIBONSI52412212493