Serie A ASIA 24^ giornata
SQUADRA
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
NULLE
PERSE
FATTI
SUBITI
1ATLETICO MESSINA6424204010221
2STARLIGHT19766424211210848
3AC PRATO 2022582418429122
4AC NERVIESE442413566523
5SORRISA422412665543
6SCHIACCIASASSI372410774140
7FIRENZEVIOLA3524112116080
8MITO312494115357
9LACK OF GUC292492137475
10FC RERO282484124865
11ATLETICO SPECCHIOLLA272476112673
12ANARQUIA VALLEKAS262468105961
13VANDEA FC242459104066
14SIDDINOTEAM122426164073
15REAL CABALLARIUM11241815654
16DESCO UTD52412212592