WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT AVGVSTA TAVRINORVM WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A SUD AMERICA 6 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1AVGVSTA TAVRINORVM166510191
2BOTTAFOGO166510213
3ACPONSACCO166510204
4BORBONI136411152
5MARIGLIANELLA136411144
6DINAMO ETRURIA116321151
7MONZA1063121012
8PANCHESTER UNITED762131115
9SINGAPORE FC56123314
10BLACKBALL56123213
11FC BENESTARE4604228
12FC MATHIGER46114614
13BELLATOR FRUSINO46114312
14AALESUND46114514
15KAMIKAZE46114520
16MARTE FC16015014