WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SS LO GNAGNO WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A NORD EUROPA 29 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SS LO GNAGNO79292540973
2DINAMORIZLA722922618816
3DEPORTIVO JACK652919827822
4LEMMINGS ROYALE562916856026
5TORINOF.C.20064529136105039
6CASALBERTONE422911994848
7VENTI VAGABONDI4129125125573
8BEATEN ON THE BELLY3929109104939
9AC DANIELL3929109105352
10AC VERONA342971393844
11FULGOR MRGG322988132967
12KIPSTA FC2929514101954
13ATLETICO BRIANZA2529510145384
14CATANIA SSD152936203062
15REAL POZZINO152943223280
16FORVERTS72914241484