WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SS LO GNAGNO WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A NORD EUROPA 3 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SS LO GNAGNO93300154
2DEPORTIVO JACK93300143
3TORINOF.C.200693300113
4AC DANIELL7321090
5REAL MOGLIO7321092
6KIPSTA FC6320171
7AC VERONA4311163
8VENTI VAGABONDI3303000
9KASSELNAPOLI33102712
10LAFORLIVESE3310219
11BEIFIGUEIRI1301249
12SERPENTEROS TEAM1301227
13FORVERTS1301228
14REAL POZZINO13012310
15LEMMINGS ROYALE13012312
16FULGOR MRGG13012010