Serie A SUD AMERICA 24^ giornata
SQUADRA
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
NULLE
PERSE
FATTI
SUBITI
1BOTTAFOGO662421309721
2BORBONI622419509430
3BARONISSI532416537628
4ACPONSACCO502415547121
5LAZIOFOREVER482414646122
6SPORTING BORGARO382411585332
7AVGVSTA TAVRINORVM33248974342
8EL MAGNIFICO292461175046
9REAL CELENZA292485113457
10LEGUMINESE272476114357
11PANCHESTER UNITED27246992650
12DINAMO ETRURIA262482143459
13NAVAJO252474133458
14MARIGLIANELLA14243516868
15ALI TERME52412212690
16GREEN RIVER32410232796