WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SPENNATI FC WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie B AFRICA 6 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1REAL MDG186600240
2FABRI166510162
3CLAUDIO FERRARI156501227
4ISABEL E RICCARDO146420133
5S CRISTINA IN PILLI 116321147
6NOVARA PREDATORS11632193
7ATLETIC MARCO1063121710
8FCINTERNAZIONALE86222610
9SPENNATI FC761411112
10FORTITUDO762131516
11FINK BRAU762131117
12DEN HAAG46114416
13CATONE TEAM46114419
14SUNSPLASH FC36105316
15MAYA TEAM060061126
16LATIN LOVER UNITED06006117