WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT FRADAM WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie B NORD EUROPA 21 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1BRACHININAE552118129730
2REAL CADIBONA462115156629
3PIPPOMIX462113714210
4ATLETICO BRIANZA412111824312
5FORVERTS382110833419
6ATLETICO BRIOSCO372110743818
7ROMAN32218853318
8VERMIGLIANA31219483936
9SANGIULIANESE272183103750
10MESSINA1987232165104154
11CASALBERTONE23215881740
12SUPERGULP22215792452
13MV FC152136123243
14FC CATANIA64122126131642
15ALCI BLU102124151957
16FRADAM42111192088