WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT CATANIA 1846 WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie D NORD EUROPA 7 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1OILICIC217700266
2LAZIO1575021712
3MATESE FOOTBALL CLUB147421164
4BALOO147421102
5COSENZA CALCIO 1914137412115
6LEMMINGS ROYALE127331113
7CATANIA 184612733194
8OLYMPIA12733163
9SSL190011732277
10GNUTEAM9723288
11SERPENTEROS TEAM6713349
12ALESCHI FC5705204
13BONFICA FC47115718
14FC SUBBUTEO PESARO37106717
15PADOVA191027025414
16US TORRE 197007007027