WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT BUFFON WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie A EUROPA 11 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1TEAM AZZURRO31111010281
2ATLETICO KARDEL29119203811
3MACARENA FC2611821358
4ASD DM 8420116233320
5ATL. LIMON19115421913
6SUT NEW UJ17114521312
7FURLANI CITY14113531620
8BUFFON13114162120
9TERMOFAST13114162729
10MESSINUS13113441728
11GATTO NERO12113351316
12SPINACETO10112451415
13PALETTONE9111641226
14MONTELAGUARDIA7111461532
15MATERA 20195111281629
16HAMKAM3111010542