WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SPAL WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A ASIA 24 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1LACK OF GUC6924230112526
2REAL CABALLARIUM6424211210227
3EMPOLI UNDER16482414646320
4SPAL442413566040
5FC ROSAFANTI402411766847
6FIDES TWO 1982402411764634
7PAOLOSANGELES392411676337
8VALSUGANA382411586558
9VANDEA FC30247984540
10SORRISA292485115356
11MITO252467113857
12ORZIGNANESE242466124950
13ATL LE PANCHINE232458112452
14ORSI BIANCHI172452174564
15POINT BREAK82422203783
16SPINACETO02400240192