WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT ERIK FC WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie B SUD AMERICA 7 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1PASSIRIO MERANO2177003112
2FC BENESTARE167511208
3REAL K167511186
4AALESUND1474212111
5BELLATOR FRUSINO137412165
6BARLAFUS FC10731397
7REAL CELENZA1073131214
8PANCHESTER UNITED9723265
9LA CAPANNINA FC9723267
10FC MATHIGER872231117
11MAGICA77142511
12REVOLUTION67133313
13ERIK FC57124916
14REAL PUTEOLI471151520
15GREEN RIVER47115720
16GALLARATESE27025320