WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT ERIK FC WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie B SUD AMERICA 21 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SPORTING BORGARO532116506914
2REAL CELENZA51211560624
3MARTE FC402112455528
4BLACKBALL382110834216
5CAMPINO382111555131
6ROCCA IMPERIALE FC35218112268
7LA CAPANNINA FC35219843223
8ERIK FC31218763326
9PASSIRIO MERANO31219484851
10BARLAFUS FC27216962728
11FC BENESTARE25216783343
12RED RHINOS152136121340
13MAGICA132127121345
14BURUNDI CFC102124152567
15ELFRALUBIA92116141255
16GREEN RIVER3210318971