WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SUDICIONI WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie C AFRICA 24 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1LAZIOFOREVER552416714710
2CATONE TEAM502414827033
3PIACENZA 1919502415546340
4FORTITUDO482414645226
5POZZOMORETTO442412845232
6REAL MARCAZZO442412843622
7URAGANO422412666129
8MEMA FC422411944519
9FC TRACTOR282491143650
10BORGO CALCIO262468102534
11COMHELLAS262475123655
12STOKE AZ CITY232465135365
13DOGBEACH2024311101130
14MOTORETTA182446142254
15TERRACINA 2020112425172463
16SUDICIONI02400242394