WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SUDICIONI WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A AFRICA 9 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SERPENTEROS259810375
2PANNAPINNAIKOS259810398
3LAMU TEAM259810311
4BARBIERI TEAM239720320
5AMARONE1896033111
6FC ROBUR POMONTE1594322512
7CIARCIACUN FC1595042923
8ZAZZAKILL21595042221
9PESCARA1394141319
10ATLETICO LASTRA109315831
11CELLULA FC79216823
12POTOGETT69207932
13GIUGLIANO591261025
14FABRI59126421
15AFUFU19018431
16SUDICIONI09009039