WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT REGGIANA WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie A EUROPA 6 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1MATILDEA186600244
2ATLETICO KARDEL166510265
3FC CHIANI116321195
4GATTO NERO1063121712
5TEAM AZZURRO1063121111
6ASD DM 8496231104
7REGGIANA962311510
8MESSINUS9623188
9TERMOFAST862221412
10FURLANI CITY862221214
11FC ISEO66204728
12PELICANS561231416
13US LIVORNO CALCIO 56123714
14MATERA 201936105921
15BG MARCIANISE36105627
16IGEA VIRTUS26024210