WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT LECCE WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie A NORD EUROPA 11 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1TORINOF.C.2006331111005512
2SARDEGNANA31111010425
3DEPORTIVO JACK24117313111
4REAL MOGLIO2311650250
5MARCOSTAR17114521710
6AC DANIELL17115242422
7B89S16114431818
8LECCE15114342223
9REAL MITOTIM12114073035
10DIABOLIK1111254918
11AC VERONA1111254919
12FRADAM9112361027
13SKORPION FC711146425
14BRACHININAE6111371133
15KIPSTA FC5111281838
16DINAMORIZLA311038332