WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT LECCE WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie A NORD EUROPA 19 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1TORINOF.C.2006541918018124
2REAL MOGLIO52191711744
3DEPORTIVO JACK511917026913
4BRACHININAE26197573335
5AC DANIELL24196673228
6MARCOSTAR231931421410
7LECCE23196581831
8FRADAM19194782132
9REAL MITOTIM191954102945
10B89S181921251727
11AC VERONA17193881937
12DIABOLIK17193881939
13FORVERTS16191135824
14REAL CADIBONA16192107838
15HEART LIVORNO15193610944
16FORZA NOVARA12191991030