WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT ZAZZAKILL2 WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A AFRICA 6 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1PANNAPINNAIKOS186600295
2SERPENTEROS186600262
3LAMU TEAM166510161
4AMARONE156501232
5BARBIERI TEAM146420180
6CIARCIACUN FC1264022211
7FC ROBUR POMONTE1063121912
8ZAZZAKILL2963031717
9ATLETICO LASTRA76213619
10POTOGETT66204820
11PESCARA66204619
12CELLULA FC36105619
13FABRI26024112
14GIUGLIANO26024619
15AFUFU16015323
16SUDICIONI06006025