WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT SKORPION FC WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A NORD EUROPA 25 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SS LO GNAGNO67252140941
2DEPORTIVO JACK672521408911
3TORINOF.C.2006592518527521
4AC VERONA472514567128
5REAL MITOTIM4025101054922
6DIABOLIK392591243123
7KIPSTA FC372510784539
8PUSHEAD372591063328
9AC DANIELL312571083441
10FORVERTS312587102847
11VENTI VAGABONDI262568113856
12REAL MOGLIO242559112744
13ATLETICO BRIANZA212549122153
14SKORPION FC112525181580
15LATIN LOVER CITY52512221197
16LECCE3250322070