WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT JONICA TAMBURI WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie B SUD AMERICA 6 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1ERIK FC166510192
2SPORTING BORGARO166510152
3OBARETT156501206
4EL MAGNIFICO106312169
5LEGUMINESE 10631287
6REAL K9623184
7POWERED9623187
8AC ROLLER96303811
9BARLAFUS FC8622264
10REVOLUTION6613235
11JONICA TAMBURI662041014
12YOUNG LIONS FC66204616
13DADENA56123613
14PELOS4604206
15REAL PUTEOLI46114513
16FVCG06006322