WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT AC VERONA WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A NORD EUROPA 19 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SS LO GNAGNO551918109020
2DEPORTIVO JACK531917207515
3REAL MOGLIO441914236715
4TORINOF.C.2006411913245530
5VENTI VAGABONDI31199464540
6A S BRONZI30199375449
7AC DANIELL28197753136
8FC FIESOLE25196763644
9AC VERONA22195773138
10BEIFIGUEIRI20194871526
11KIPSTA FC19194783342
12PUSHEAD171945102644
13LAFORLIVESE151936102241
14REAL POZZINO121926112247
15FORVERTS81915131054
16CASALBERTONE0190019677