WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT AALESUND WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie B SUD AMERICA 3 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1PANCHESTER UNITED93300110
2FC BENESTARE93300100
3REVOLUTION9330091
4AALESUND9330095
5REAL K7321082
6FC MATHIGER7321052
7BARLAFUS FC4311146
8MAGICA3310265
9EL MAGNIFICO3310268
10POWERED3310258
11REAL PUTEOLI33102510
12CAMPINO33102612
13AC ROLLER1301226
14GREEN RIVER03003611
15REAL CELENZA0300307
16LEGUMINESE 0300309