WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT FULGOR CREVA WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT

SELEZIONA LA STAGIONE 

Serie A OCEANIA 25 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1SYDNEY FC7325241012026
2FULGOR CREVA7125232012029
3NAPOLIMANIA552517449233
4LA PIANA492514745912
5ORATORIO ST. ANDREA482515377146
6REAL JUNIOR33258984762
7SHARK32258895157
8SANREMESE322595114359
9CDM FOOTBALL CLUB312594124654
10GFRIZER TEAM312594124969
11LOKOMOTIV RUMMATON302586114161
12AREA FC242566134770
13LASTONE212556142148
14CRVENA JULIA172545163161
15MASTINI FC132527162474
16REAL TORVA12501245106