WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT BAFANA BAFANA WWW.SCUDETTOMONDIALE.IT
Serie B EUROPA 7 giornata
  SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NULLE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
1AS LIVORNO197610261
2BAFANA BAFANA197610338
3AS ROMA197610220
4MANDINESE157430142
5AVOLA FC157502166
6BIH DRAGONS1374122315
7PUERTO VARGAS127331147
8SUT NEW UJ1073131812
9ATL. LIMON1073131417
10MONTELAGUARDIA57124516
11ER GRUPPETTO47043010
12JENNE SOCCER47115721
13BOBBERUSSIA37034613
14ZAFO37034318
15BISBYLANDIA27025426
16TURCHINO FC17016033